1734 Hermosita Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1734 Hermosita Dr

San Marcos, CA 92078
Parcel Number:
2224824500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/21/2021 $655,000 24y 10m 276% 5%
03/08/1996 $174,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1233 Via Rafael $1,249,900   
@1225 Via Rafael $1,299,000   
@1629 Via Allondra $1,670,000
@1672 Via Ocioso $899,000   
@1642 Via Barlovento $849,999   
@Chateau Lake San Marcos #C103 $369,000   
@Chateau Lake San Marcos #B112 $355,000   
@2152 Rocky Point Way $1,949,000   
@Chateau #D201 $239,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1692 Hermosita Dr 12/17/1999 $249,620
1702 Hermosita Dr 11/20/2017 $570,000
1710 Hermosita Dr 4/30/2002 $349,900
1718 Hermosita Dr 4/16/1999 $242,000
1726 Hermosita Dr 5/28/1999 $223,000
1742 Hermosita Dr 1/15/2021 $730,000
1750 Hermosita Dr 7/29/2005 $460,000
1758 Hermosita Dr 6/28/2007 $482,000
1766 Hermosita Dr 9/22/2022 $822,000
1772 Hermosita Dr 5/1/2014 $438,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$23,065
Improvement Value:
$166,385
Net Value:
$189,450
Est Property Tax:
$2,368