4918 W Point Loma Blvd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4918 W Point Loma Blvd

San Diego, CA 92107
General Info
Area:
Ocean Beach Real Estate
Zoning:
Multiple Residential
Use:
Mutliple 5 to 15 Units
Parcel Number:
4482300900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/18/1988 $491,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4862 Voltaire $1,970,000   
@5119 Lotus St $1,050,000   
@5015 Cape May #108 $569,000   
@2009 Bacon St $925,000   
@4546 Muir Ave $1,240,000   
@1828 Cable St $1,595,000   
Nearby Properties
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$336,156
Improvement Value:
$352,264
Net Value:
$688,420
Est Property Tax:
$8,605