2753 Mackinnon Ranch Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2753 Mackinnon Ranch Rd

Cardiff, CA 92007
Parcel Number:
2612914000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/14/2009 $910,000 10y 5m 52% 4%
01/29/1999 $597,302 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2449 Manchester Ave $2,799,000   
@2516 San Elijo Ave $8,500,000   
@2372 Oxford Ave $3,795,000   
@2315 Edinburg Ave $2,350,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2741 Mackinnon Ranch Rd 1/29/1999 $560,239
2745 Mackinnon Ranch Rd 7/15/2016 $1,250,000
2747 Mackinnon Ranch Rd 6/5/2015 $1,310,000
2749 Mackinnon Ranch Rd 5/3/2018 $1,420,000
2751 Mackinnon Ranch Rd 12/17/1998 $573,334
2750 Mackinnon Ranch Rd 10/22/2002 $669,995
2748 Mackinnon Ranch Rd 10/8/2013 $1,070,000
2746 Mackinnon Ranch Rd 7/18/2003 $735,000
2742 Mackinnon Ranch Rd 12/30/1998 $469,990
2740 Mackinnon Ranch Rd 12/31/1998 $534,646
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$229,434
Improvement Value:
$455,777
Net Value:
$685,211
Est Property Tax:
$8,565