12109 Iron View Row - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12109 Iron View Row

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2748930100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/20/1998 $279,000 12y 11m 78% 5%
12/04/1985 $156,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@12172 Caddy Row $1,325,000   
@16238 Avenida Venusto #E $688,000   
@16458 Avenida Venusto #C $739,888   
@16458 Avenida Venusto #E $720,000
@16504 Calle Pulido $1,475,000 to $1,500,000   
@11906 Paseo Lucido #156 $699,000   
@11896 Paseo Lucido #121 $705,000
@11842 Paseo Lucido #69 $669,500   
@16174 Mesto Dr $979,000   
@15775 Caminito Atico $1,218,000   
@11762 Calle Vivienda $1,395,000   
@12061 Callado Rd $865,000   
@11705 Via Medanos $1,197,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12280 Corte Sabio #4302 6/25/2003 $265,000
12280 Corte Sabio #4303 4/1/2011 $235,000
12280 Corte Sabio #4304 6/15/1988 $115,000
12280 Corte Sabio #4305 6/28/2019 $426,500
16066 Bernardo Heights Pkwy n/a n/a
12117 Iron View Row 9/27/1985 $124,900
12125 Iron View Row 3/14/2018 $602,500
12133 Iron View Row 7/16/2007 $535,000
12141 Iron View Row 11/12/2004 $445,000
12149 Iron View Row 2/6/1990 $188,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$114,716
Improvement Value:
$205,344
Net Value:
$320,060
Est Property Tax:
$4,001