9120 Gramercy Dr #317 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

9120 Gramercy Dr #317

San Diego, CA 92123
Parcel Number:
4290102759

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/11/2000 $146,000 11y 35% 3%
10/03/1989 $108,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Allure #273 $399,000   
@Woodbridge #243 $499,999   
@Woodbridge #179 $599,000
@3031 Larkin Pl $1,049,000   
@2884 Amulet St $1,098,000   
@2828 Mission Village $1,099,000
@Summerhill #239 $439,500   
@2735 Mission Village Dr $825,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
9130 Gramercy Dr #412 7/26/2021 $363,000
9130 Gramercy Dr #413 3/8/2021 $333,000
9130 Gramercy Dr #414 7/22/2020 $310,000
9120 Gramercy Dr #315 8/12/2019 $392,000
9120 Gramercy Dr #316 n/a n/a
9120 Gramercy Dr #318 10/16/1986 $76,500
9120 Gramercy Dr #319 12/23/2025 $570,000
9120 Gramercy Dr #320 9/20/2005 $360,000
9120 Gramercy Dr #321 11/22/1989 $103,000
9120 Gramercy Dr #322 5/6/1987 $78,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$72,771
Improvement Value:
$88,209
Net Value:
$160,980
Est Property Tax:
$2,012