4052 Marron St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4052 Marron St

San Diego, CA 92115
Parcel Number:
4732930100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/01/1987 $85,750 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3950 60th St #143 $565,000   
@6074 Rock St $750,000   
@Sunrise Point #177 $445,000 to $525,000   
@Sunrise Point #215 $399,999   
@6321 Celia Vista Dr $874,999   
@4259 View Pl $824,900   
@Sunrise Point #24 $489,900   
@Sunrise Point #13 $504,000   
@Sunrise Point #36 $499,000
@Sunrise Point #80 $489,000   
@4320 Cartagena Dr $799,000
@3719 Billman Dr $925,000   
@4397 Cartagena Dr $1,039,999   
@5731 Trojan Ave $1,049,000   
@6172 Streamview Dr $699,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4035 Marron St 3/29/2013 $283,500
4027 Marron St 10/10/2013 $310,000
4019 Marron St 2/11/1997 $120,000
4011 Marron St n/a n/a
4003 Marron St 11/9/2004 $370,000
4044 Marron St 7/18/1984 $84,500
4036 Marron St 6/27/1991 $135,250
4028 Marron St 12/10/2002 $230,000
4020 Marron St 4/23/1996 $114,900
4012 Marron St 1/10/2008 $310,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$58,926
Improvement Value:
$63,919
Net Value:
$122,845
Est Property Tax:
$1,536