2004 Acacia Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2004 Acacia Dr

San Marcos, CA 92078
Parcel Number:
2216805400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/14/1994 $225,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Palomar Estates West #172 $309,000   
@2010 W San Marcos Blvd #53 $779,000   
@Palomar Estates West #292 $389,000   
@Palomar Estates West #168A $449,000   
@Palomar Estates West #251 $369,000   
@Palomar Estates West #204 $429,000   
@Palomar Estates West #10 $480,000   
@2010 W San Marcos Blvd #8 $649,900   
@Palomar Estates West #231 $385,000   
@Palomar Estates West #234 $425,000   
@Palomar Estates West #261 $398,000   
@Palomar Estates West #100 $449,000   
@2152 Rocky Point Way $1,949,000   
@1021 Porteno Ct $699,000
@Chateau Lake San Marcos #B112 $355,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2025 Sequoia St 6/6/2002 $470,000
2027 Sequoia St 1/29/1993 $271,900
2031 Sequoia St 4/10/2020 $852,000
2008 Acacia Dr 12/31/1996 $249,000
2006 Acacia Dr 10/22/1997 $294,000
2002 Acacia Dr 9/30/2019 $750,000
2034 Sequoia St 5/18/2015 $649,000
2038 Sequoia St 9/30/1993 $240,000
2040 Sequoia St 6/10/2014 $635,000
2042 Sequoia St 12/8/2025 $1,250,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$98,257
Improvement Value:
$184,981
Net Value:
$283,238
Est Property Tax:
$3,540