17041 Tesoro Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

17041 Tesoro Dr

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2745805200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/21/2001 $415,000 14y 1m 74% 4%
07/30/1987 $239,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@12581 Caminito De La Gallarda $615,000   
@17031 Bernardo Center Dr $630,000   
@12228 Rancho Bernardo Rd #B $439,000   
@16872 Pinata Dr $995,000   
@Seven Oaks $560,000   
@12188 Rancho Bernardo Rd #B $600,000   
@12127 Santiago Rd $899,000   
@17205 Montero Rd $1,299,000   
@Seven Oaks $699,995   
@16866 Acebo Dr $1,125,000   
@Seven Oaks $500,000   
@12485 Grandee Rd $1,499,900   
@Seven Oaks $674,000   
@12094 Caminito Campana $575,000   
@16846 Dominican $800,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
17036 Montura Dr 2/5/1993 $201,000
17048 Montura Dr 5/2/2018 $795,000
17076 Montura Dr 3/23/2018 $725,000
17075 Tesoro Dr 6/12/1991 $250,000
17053 Tesoro Dr 11/21/1991 $215,000
12217 W Santiago Rd 12/4/1998 $140,000
12215 W Santiago Rd 12/22/1993 $112,000
12212 W Santiago Rd 12/7/2018 $555,000
12222 W Santiago Rd 11/17/1999 $184,900
12232 W Santiago Rd 12/6/2019 $534,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$243,228
Improvement Value:
$205,393
Net Value:
$448,621
Est Property Tax:
$5,608