4642 Felton St #3 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4642 Felton St #3

San Diego, CA 92116
Parcel Number:
4394413103

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/02/1990 $105,000 5y 1m 56% 9%
09/25/1985 $67,500 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4642 Felton #6 $629,000   
@4541 Felton St #1 $567,900   
@3430 Monroe Ave $1,175,000   
@4725 35th St #7 $599,990   
@4516 32nd St #2 $424,999   
@4531 Ohio St $639,999   
@4762 E Mountain View Dr $995,000   
@Suncrest #210 $395,000   
@3015 Madison Ave $650,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4632 Felton St #2 8/29/2001 $239,000
4632 Felton St #3 2/3/2005 $410,000
4632 Felton St #4 6/17/2025 $810,000
4642 Felton St #1 5/2/2019 $280,000
4642 Felton St #2 6/26/2023 $550,000
4642 Felton St #4 2/4/2015 $315,000
4642 Felton St #5 5/27/2020 $416,000
4642 Felton St #6 4/6/2021 $520,000
4642 Felton St #7 2/7/2019 $395,000
4644-46 Felton St 4/10/2001 $298,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$49,073
Improvement Value:
$89,500
Net Value:
$138,573
Est Property Tax:
$1,732