3161 Linda Vista Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3161 Linda Vista Dr

San Marcos, CA 92078
Parcel Number:
2215600700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/19/2021 $984,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Palomar Estates West #231 $385,000   
@Palomar Estates West #234 $425,000   
@Palomar Estates West #261 $398,000   
@Palomar Estates West #292 $389,000   
@Palomar Estates West #168A $449,000   
@Palomar Estates West #251 $369,000   
@Palomar Estates West #172 $309,000   
@Palomar Estates West #100 $434,000   
@Palomar Estates West #204 $429,000   
@Palomar Estates West #10 $480,000   
@2010 W San Marcos Blvd #8 $639,900
@2010 W San Marcos Blvd #53 $779,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
808 La Tierra Dr 3/2/1998 $110,000
802 La Tierra Dr 9/21/2001 $200,000
821 Rancho Santa Fe Rd n/a n/a
3169 Linda Vista Dr 6/15/2017 $650,000
3165 Linda Vista Dr 9/23/1986 $148,000
3209 Linda Vista Dr 4/18/1997 $199,900
3217 Linda Vista Dr 1/3/2003 $410,000
3231 Linda Vista Dr n/a n/a
3181 Linda Vista Dr 10/22/1987 $185,000
3239 Linda Vista Dr 12/28/2021 $975,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$13,507
Improvement Value:
$114,654
Net Value:
$128,161
Est Property Tax:
$1,602