1211 Sutter St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1211 Sutter St

San Diego, CA 92103
Parcel Number:
4511620100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/16/2002 $425,000 5y 9m 141% 16%
07/11/1996 $176,250 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1404 Bush St $1,995,000   
@3775 Goldfinch St $1,200,000   
@909 Sutter St #105 $799,000
@1695 Neale St $2,150,000   
@3711 Columbia St $1,295,000   
@Mission Crest Gardens #101 $599,999
@4079 Falcon $1,999,000   
@3515 Union St $4,499,000   
@4055 Falcon St #202 $649,999   
@720 W Montecito Way $2,500,000   
@309 W Lewis $1,349,000   
@4082 Albatross St #7 $599,000 to $645,000   
@1860 Fort Stockton $1,950,000   
@4082 Albatross St #3 $684,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1202-04 Sutter St 1/16/1986 $150,000
1314 Sutter St 10/13/1988 $225,000
1326 Sutter St 11/23/1988 $260,000
1308 Sutter St 8/7/2017 $915,000
1314 Sutter St n/a n/a
1205 Sutter St n/a n/a
3728 Jackdaw St n/a n/a
3727 Kite St 12/29/1998 $230,300
1433 Sutter St n/a n/a
1425 Sutter St 7/10/2019 $1,140,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$378,356
Improvement Value:
$81,075
Net Value:
$459,431
Est Property Tax:
$5,743