4346 Alder Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4346 Alder Dr

San Diego, CA 92116
Parcel Number:
4652811600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/05/1999 $280,000 1y 1m 2% 2%
06/12/1998 $275,000 15y 2m 118% 5%
04/13/1983 $126,400 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4811 E Alder Dr $2,469,000   
@4820 Vista St $1,795,000   
@4682 Vista St $1,995,000
@5038 Hastings Rd $2,465,000   
@4202 Madison Ave $1,325,000   
@4721 Marlborough Dr $1,050,000   
@4505 Van Dyke Ave $1,495,000   
@4866 Sussex $2,174,990
@4525 Vista St $1,795,000   
@4502 Vista St $1,539,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4374 Alder Dr 5/12/1992 $203,000
4368 Alder Dr 10/29/2010 $635,000
4362 Alder Dr n/a n/a
4358 Alder Dr 6/24/2024 $2,090,000
4354 Alder Dr 5/31/2002 $574,500
4386 Alder Dr 1/15/1991 $274,000
4341 Alder Dr 4/6/2001 $405,000
4347 Alder Dr n/a n/a
4351 Alder Dr 3/14/2013 $720,000
4361 Alder Dr 7/28/1999 $272,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$179,381
Improvement Value:
$135,528
Net Value:
$314,909
Est Property Tax:
$3,936