1026 Eliot St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1026 Eliot St

Oceanside, CA 92057
Parcel Number:
1225004200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/28/2006 $575,000 2y 5m 41% 15%
11/03/2003 $407,339 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@5173 Bluegrass Way $899,000   
@5179 Via Malaguena $1,050,000   
@5229 Harvest Ct $629,000   
@5229 Harvest Ct $629,000   
@1491 Puritan Way $575,000
@5179 Via Mindanao $990,000   
@4981 Calle Arquero $875,000   
@905 Glendora $875,000   
@868 Panella $949,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1033 Manteca Dr 4/20/2016 $535,000
1029 Manteca Dr 10/2/2019 $620,000
1025 Manteca Dr 3/18/2003 $369,320
1021 Manteca Dr 4/30/2003 $350,537
1017 Manteca Dr 9/9/2005 $530,000
1030 Eliot St 2/16/2021 $700,000
1034 Eliot St 5/31/2012 $375,000
1038 Eliot St 6/29/2017 $560,000
1039 Eliot St 3/19/2026 $935,000
1035 Eliot St 5/16/2018 $599,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$282,321
Improvement Value:
$292,679
Net Value:
$575,000
Est Property Tax:
$7,188