12135 Pastoral Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12135 Pastoral Rd

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2742402600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/15/2006 $330,000 8y 7m 142% 11%
04/14/1998 $136,500 8y 9m 9% 1%
06/30/1989 $125,000 1y 10m 36% 19%
09/02/1987 $91,600 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@12097 Pastoral Rd $889,000   
@16598 Casero Rd $849,000   
@16872 Pinata Dr $995,000   
@16866 Acebo Dr $1,125,000   
@16846 Dominican $800,000   
@16808 Bellota Dr $849,000   
@12061 Callado Rd $865,000
@12127 Santiago Rd $899,000   
@12228 Rancho Bernardo Rd #B $439,000   
@Seven Oaks $560,000   
@16731 Acena Dr $937,000   
@Seven Oaks $500,000   
@Seven Oaks $674,000   
@17031 Bernardo Center Dr $630,000   
@Seven Oaks $699,995   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12097 Pastoral Rd 2/28/1996 $118,000
12103 Pastoral Rd 3/31/1999 $140,000
12111 Pastoral Rd 6/9/2016 $381,500
12119 Pastoral Rd 8/31/1999 $190,000
12127 Pastoral Rd 6/10/1997 $138,000
12057 Pastoral Rd 10/3/2019 $476,000
12049 Pastoral Rd 12/11/2013 $500,000
12041 Pastoral Rd 7/7/2021 $655,000
12033 Pastoral Rd 5/31/2019 $590,000
12058 Callado Rd 3/22/2007 $425,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$70,102
Improvement Value:
$89,382
Net Value:
$159,484
Est Property Tax:
$1,994