1445 32nd St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1445 32nd St

San Diego, CA 92102
Parcel Number:
5393860300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/07/2015 $442,000 2y 1m 47% 20%
08/27/2013 $300,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1449 Edgemont St $1,185,000   
@1641 31st St $999,000   
@1641 31st St $999,000   
@1738 33rd St $1,050,000   
@1261 34th St #28 $729,949   
@3029 Broadway #4 $369,950   
@3006 Fir St $1,297,000   
@Golden Homes #16 $555,000   
@Golden Homes #3 $349,000
@2849 A St #9 $519,000
@Golden Homes #7 $415,000   
@2849 E St #21 $599,900 to $645,000   
@2804 C St $1,473,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1412 33rd St 1/29/2016 $875,000
1420 33rd St 9/1/2021 $1,090,000
1428 33rd St 5/15/2015 $650,000
1436 33rd St 5/29/2014 $547,000
1444 33rd St n/a n/a
1440 Bancroft St 3/26/2020 $725,000
1436 Bancroft St 1/4/2012 $385,000
1428 Bancroft St 9/2/2025 $1,725,000
1422 Bancroft St 1/2/2014 $499,000
1412-14 Bancroft St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$9,789
Improvement Value:
$8,095
Net Value:
$17,884
Est Property Tax:
$224