34 Davidson St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

34 Davidson St

Chula Vista, CA 91910
Parcel Number:
5690805600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/03/1986 $185,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@279 Coralwood Ct $1,295,000 to $1,375,000   
@Parkwoods at the Village #304 $495,000 to $500,000   
@68 E Bonita Rd $1,089,000   
@311 Alpine Ave $775,000   
@102 G St $899,700   
@43 Corte Maria Ave $2,250,000
@4338 Ola Ct $1,249,000   
@86 Via De Laurencio $1,199,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
57 Montebello St 7/5/2019 $535,000
53 Montebello St 11/13/2009 $352,000
45 Montebello St 6/11/2010 $360,000
40 Davidson St n/a n/a
33 Montebello St 7/26/2021 $750,000
264 Rogan Rd 5/28/2010 $465,000
270 Rogan Rd n/a n/a
271 Rogan Rd 11/4/2004 $720,000
275 Rogan Rd 6/22/1999 $285,000
225 Rogan Rd n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$206,671
Improvement Value:
$57,620
Net Value:
$264,291
Est Property Tax:
$3,304