7225 Baldrich St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

7225 Baldrich St

La Mesa, CA 91942
Parcel Number:
4644420600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/20/2026 $860,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@5300 Tufts St $1,250,000   
@Parkway Pointe #201 $365,000   
@Shasta Greens #210 $419,000   
@7000 Saranac St #29 $499,999   
@5537 Lesa Rd $1,150,000   
@7000 Saranac #36 $599,000   
@5151 Comanche Dr $905,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
7175 Baldrich St 12/1/1999 $175,000
7185 Baldrich St n/a n/a
7195 Baldrich St 3/26/2020 $649,000
7205 Baldrich St n/a n/a
7215 Baldrich St 3/30/2000 $224,900
7235 Baldrich St 4/1/2014 $410,000
7245 Baldrich St 4/5/2000 $224,000
7255 Baldrich St 5/5/2005 $470,000
7250 Magruder St 12/18/1987 $89,325
7240 Magruder St 4/2/2024 $930,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$13,340
Improvement Value:
$31,598
Net Value:
$44,938
Est Property Tax:
$562