2252 Caminito Pajarito #128 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

2252 Caminito Pajarito #128

San Diego, CA 92107
Parcel Number:
4498800418

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
04/15/2020 $575,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3914 Voltaire $595,000   
@2264 Caminito Pajarito #141 $965,000   
@2277 Caminito Pescado #75 $865,075   
@3755 Udall #204 $719,000   
@3754 Tennyson St $1,624,000   
@4125 Tennyson $1,735,000   
@2061 Chatsworth #5 $699,000   
@4347 Voltaire $1,495,000   
@1905 Catalina Blvd $1,395,000   
@1880 Catalina Blvd $1,380,000   
@4546 Muir Ave $1,240,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2252 Caminito Pajarito #123 5/17/1991 $152,000
2252 Caminito Pajarito #124 10/5/1993 $125,000
2252 Caminito Pajarito #125 10/30/1986 $99,000
2252 Caminito Pajarito #126 1/5/1989 $15,000
2252 Caminito Pajarito #127 10/24/2011 $270,000
2254 Caminito Pajarito #129 n/a n/a
2254 Caminito Pajarito #130 5/10/2011 $227,000
2254 Caminito Pajarito #131 4/9/2021 $630,000
2254 Caminito Pajarito #132 8/19/2002 $295,000
2254 Caminito Pajarito #133 6/30/2010 $275,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$71,758
Improvement Value:
$77,223
Net Value:
$148,981
Est Property Tax:
$1,862