4669 Marlborough Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4669 Marlborough Dr

San Diego, CA 92116
Parcel Number:
4406633000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/06/1997 $200,000 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4202 Madison Ave $1,395,000   
@4721 Marlborough Dr $1,050,000   
@4682 Vista St $2,100,000
@4745 Terrace Dr $1,599,000   
@4502 Vista St $1,539,000   
@4444 42nd St $1,199,000   
@4525 Vista St $1,795,000   
@4505 Van Dyke Ave $1,495,000   
@4820 Vista St $1,795,000   
@4866 Sussex $2,199,990   
@4081 Meade Ave $834,000   
@4416 40th St $1,100,000   
@4811 E Alder Dr $2,469,000
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4637 Marlborough Dr 3/21/2007 $805,000
4643-45 Marlborough Dr n/a n/a
4653 Marlborough Dr n/a n/a
4661 Marlborough Dr 9/15/1997 $191,000
4665 Marlborough Dr 4/28/2017 $750,000
4677 Marlborough Dr 12/16/1985 $105,900
4673 Marlborough Dr 1/15/2021 $632,000
4675 Marlborough Dr 8/16/2012 $329,000
4679 Marlborough Dr 6/29/1993 $152,100
4614 Edgeware Rd n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$561,000
Improvement Value:
$229,500
Net Value:
$790,500
Est Property Tax:
$9,881