391 Compass Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

391 Compass Rd

Oceanside, CA 92054
Parcel Number:
1624420800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/27/2002 $330,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@327 Islander St $1,349,900   
@Arbor Hill #169 $415,000   
@Arbor Hill #74 $350,000   
@3397 Tonopah St $999,000   
@Arbor Hill #79 $352,500
@Arbor Hill #95 $399,900   
@3178 Noreen Way $1,080,000   
@Arbor Hill #157 $345,000   
@Arbor Hill #116 $409,000   
@3030 Oceanside #54 $344,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3362 Jibsail St 4/9/1999 $225,000
363 Compass Rd 7/25/1997 $147,500
367 Compass Rd n/a n/a
383 Compass Rd 7/10/1987 $155,000
387 Compass Rd 6/3/2016 $572,000
395 Compass Rd 2/9/2021 $650,000
397 Compass Rd 6/9/2016 $491,000
399 Compass Rd 12/6/2013 $455,000
401 Compass Rd 6/8/2017 $530,000
398 Compass Rd 1/10/2025 $1,030,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$190,767
Improvement Value:
$158,973
Net Value:
$349,740
Est Property Tax:
$4,372