1277 Kettner Blvd #301 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1277 Kettner Blvd #301

San Diego, CA 92101
Parcel Number:
5333940812

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/08/2019 $550,000 15y 9m 43% 2%
07/24/2003 $385,000 3m 50% 267%
04/01/2003 $256,430 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Treo #102 $869,000   
@Treo #505 $879,000   
@Treo #104 $699,000   
@Treo #111 $849,000   
@Portico #401 $499,000   
@The Grande #2906 $1,888,000   
@Treo #511 $699,950   
@The Grande #1206 $1,669,000   
@Acqua Vista #1452 $499,900   
@Acqua Vista #708 $459,000
@Acqua Vista #856 $599,000
@350 West Ash Urban Homes #903 $550,000   
@Acqua Vista #408 $615,000   
@Acqua Vista #428 $459,000   
@Acqua Vista #721 $474,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1277 Kettner Blvd #106 6/15/2015 $500,000
1277 Kettner Blvd #107 12/20/2017 $605,000
1277 Kettner Blvd #108 3/6/2019 $655,000
1277 Kettner Blvd #109 4/8/2003 $305,490
1277 Kettner Blvd #110 3/18/2003 $327,220
1277 Kettner Blvd #302 1/31/2014 $352,000
1277 Kettner Blvd #303 12/3/2018 $422,000
1277 Kettner Blvd #304 3/20/2007 $338,000
1277 Kettner Blvd #305 10/29/2004 $413,000
1277 Kettner Blvd #306 1/5/2021 $419,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$99,878
Improvement Value:
$300,675
Net Value:
$400,553
Est Property Tax:
$5,007