13649 Silver Lake Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

13649 Silver Lake Dr

Poway, CA 92064
Parcel Number:
3176900100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/29/2021 $710,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@13641 Carriage Rd $975,000   
@The Palisades #18 $495,000   
@13824 Powers Rd $1,099,000   
@12862 Carriage Heights Way $699,000   
@12834 Rockwell $3,999,990   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12638 Celestial Ct n/a n/a
12632 Celestial Ct 6/23/2021 $675,000
12628 Celestial Ct 6/13/1984 $86,000
12620 Celestial Ct 3/18/2015 $440,000
12604 Celestial Ct 2/28/2024 $922,000
13641 Silver Lake Dr 7/8/2013 $465,000
13633 Silver Lake Dr 7/28/2017 $580,000
13625 Silver Lake Dr 6/5/2000 $230,000
13617 Silver Lake Dr 6/13/1983 $80,900
13609 Silver Lake Dr 8/13/2015 $465,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$16,894
Improvement Value:
$43,942
Net Value:
$60,836
Est Property Tax:
$760