12255 El Camino Real Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12255 El Camino Real Ave

San Diego, CA 92130
General Info
Area:
Carmel Valley Real Estate
Zoning:
Commercial
Use:
1 to 3 Story Misc. Store Buildings
Parcel Number:
3071104100

Address Price
@12245 Carmel Vista Rd #292 $850,000   
@12237 Carmel Vista Rd #259 $850,000   
@3690 Ruette De Ville $1,298,990   
@3696 Ruette De Ville $1,295,000   
@3537 Caminito El Rincon #259 $804,900   
@3680 Caminito Cielo Del Mar $1,268,000   
@12305 Caminito Mira Del Mar $975,000   
@4049 Carmel View Rd #82 $750,000   
@12557 Ruette Alliante #175 $775,000   
@4045 Carmel View #88 $885,000   
@4049 Carmel View Rd #75 $599,900   
@4035 Carmel View Rd #114 $849,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12395 El Camino Real n/a n/a
12348 High Bluff Dr 3/26/1998 $1,624,000
12225-35 El Camino Real n/a n/a
12220-30 El Camino Real 1/18/2006 $37,035,941
12275 El Camino Real n/a n/a
12390 El Camino Real n/a n/a
12340 El Camino Real Rd n/a n/a
12269 Carmel Vista Rd #164 8/9/2004 $424,000
12269 Carmel Vista Rd #165 3/1/2019 $399,000
12269 Carmel Vista Rd #166 4/24/2025 $625,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$4,638,461
Improvement Value:
$26,444,000
Net Value:
$31,082,461
Est Property Tax:
$388,531