4030 Mira Verde St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4030 Mira Verde St

Oceanside, CA 92056
Parcel Number:
1680604000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/20/2017 $500,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3617 Esplanade St $1,049,000   
@Seabreeze $482,000
@3458 Thunder $459,000   
@3466 Seabreeze Walk $458,000   
@Seabreeze $485,000   
@Seabreeze $444,900
@Seabreeze $430,000   
@Seabreeze $465,000   
@4225 Dawn Ln $710,000   
@3446 Los Mochis Way $505,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4004 Mira Costa St 10/20/1992 $140,000
4012 Mira Verde St 1/12/2018 $570,500
4018 Mira Verde St n/a n/a
4022 Mira Verde St 5/15/2017 $550,000
4026 Mira Verde St 7/9/2024 $1,085,000
4034 Mira Verde St 12/16/1994 $119,000
4036 Mira Verde St n/a n/a
4040 Mira Verde St 11/1/1988 $124,000
4046 Mira Verde St 8/10/2015 $510,750
4050 Mira Verde St 2/14/2020 $575,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$11,648
Improvement Value:
$35,823
Net Value:
$47,471
Est Property Tax:
$593