4742 35th St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4742 35th St

San Diego, CA 92116
General Info
Area:
Kensington & Normal Heights Real Estate
Zoning:
Restricted Multiple
Use:
Mutliple 5 to 15 Units
Parcel Number:
4403922100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/07/2003 $1,552,000 15y 6m 93% 4%
07/29/1987 $805,000 2y 6m 10% 4%
12/31/1984 $735,000 11m 600% 713%
01/27/1984 $105,000 n/a -    -