567 Galaxy Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

567 Galaxy Dr

Vista, CA 92083
Parcel Number:
1622320500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/22/1999 $144,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@323 Hill Dr $1,995,000   
@285 Durian St $575,000   
@320 Grapevine Rd #108 $499,000   
@227 Hill Dr $1,575,000   
@320 Grapevine Rd #5 $499,000 to $539,000   
@707 Granada $895,000   
@196 Santa Clara Dr $1,168,000   
@939 Chablis Ln $1,025,000   
@1772 Promenade Cir $669,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
645 Grapevine Rd 1/8/2018 $281,000
609 Galaxy Dr 2/1/2024 $790,000
601 Galaxy Dr 10/14/2016 $415,000
583 Galaxy Dr 7/7/2003 $305,000
575 Galaxy Dr 11/19/2021 $756,000
559 Galaxy Dr 11/25/2013 $295,000
551 Galaxy Dr 5/23/2001 $220,000
1422 Moon Rd n/a n/a
1430 Moon Rd 9/27/2019 $499,900
1438 Moon Rd 9/16/2025 $880,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$13,507
Improvement Value:
$37,689
Net Value:
$51,196
Est Property Tax:
$640