3722 Poe St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3722 Poe St

San Diego, CA 92107
Parcel Number:
4493622200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/29/2019 $925,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3752 Poe St $1,400,000   
@2061 Chatsworth #5 $699,000   
@3754 Tennyson St $1,579,000 to $1,599,000
@3755 Udall #204 $699,000   
@3825 Caminito Litoral #212 $700,000   
@3914 Voltaire $579,000   
@1905 Catalina Blvd $1,395,000   
@2289 Caminito Pajarito #160 $615,000   
@3722 Dixon Pl $1,495,000   
@1880 Catalina Blvd $1,380,000   
@2264 Caminito Pajarito #141 $965,000   
@4125 Tennyson $1,735,000   
@2277 Caminito Pescado #75 $865,075   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3706 Nimitz Blvd n/a n/a
3708 Poe St 8/1/2018 $910,500
3714 Nimitz Blvd 3/24/2026 $1,362,200
3714 Poe St 7/7/2014 $850,000
3718 Poe St n/a n/a
3730 Poe St 5/27/1988 $210,000
3736 Poe St n/a n/a
3744 Poe St 8/20/2021 $1,300,000
3752 Poe St n/a n/a
3758 Poe St 5/12/2004 $697,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$32,272
Improvement Value:
$46,647
Net Value:
$78,919
Est Property Tax:
$986