514 Hidden Ridge Ct - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

514 Hidden Ridge Ct

Encinitas, CA 92024
Parcel Number:
2575211400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
10/13/2022 $2,915,000 12y 9m 118% 6%
01/15/2010 $1,340,000 10y 1m 72% 6%
11/30/1999 $777,665 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Rosebay Falls #37 $589,900   
@760 Encinitas Blvd #101 $694,500
@935 Encinitas Blvd $1,999,999
@350 N El Camino Real #72 $229,000   
@350 N El Camino Real #26 $475,000   
@350 N El Camino Real #78 $179,500
@444 N El Camino Real #146 $699,000 to $749,000   
@444 El Camino Real #2 $729,000   
@444 N El Camino Real #23 $414,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
615 W Bluff Ct 8/24/1999 $550,514
625 W Bluff Ct 8/25/1999 $520,067
635 W Bluff Ct 2/28/2002 $845,000
526 Hidden Ridge Ct 7/10/2015 $1,575,000
520 Hidden Ridge Ct 6/27/2002 $1,118,500
508 Hidden Ridge Ct 12/29/2025 $2,550,000
502 Hidden Ridge Ct 11/8/1999 $692,231
501 Hidden Ridge Ct 7/23/2002 $865,000
507 Hidden Ridge Ct 12/10/2003 $1,060,000
513 Hidden Ridge Ct 12/1/1999 $591,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$337,406
Improvement Value:
$603,310
Net Value:
$940,716
Est Property Tax:
$11,759