12161 Bellota Pl - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12161 Bellota Pl

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2741301000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
11/19/2020 $674,000 3y 8m 40% 10%
03/23/2017 $480,000 9y 8m 14% 1%
07/12/2007 $422,000 19y 8m 185% 5%
10/29/1987 $148,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@16872 Pinata Dr $995,000   
@16866 Acebo Dr $1,099,000   
@16846 Dominican $800,000   
@12097 Pastoral Rd $879,000   
@16808 Bellota Dr $849,000   
@16763 Pinata $999,000   
@12188 Rancho Bernardo Rd #B $600,000   
@16598 Casero Rd $849,000   
@12061 Callado Rd $865,000   
@17031 Bernardo Center Dr $630,000   
@Seven Oaks $560,000   
@16731 Acena Dr $937,000   
@16504 Calle Pulido $1,475,000 to $1,500,000   
@12094 Caminito Campana $575,000   
@Seven Oaks $500,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
16884 Bellota Dr 9/12/2012 $402,500
16876 Bellota Dr 6/12/2009 $255,000
16872 Bellota Dr 11/6/2018 $565,000
16866 Bellota Dr 12/7/2011 $308,000
16863 Bellota Dr 9/13/1985 $80,000
12171 Bellota Pl 12/21/2023 $900,000
12170 Bellota Pl 4/19/2018 $540,000
12160 Bellota Pl 3/31/1999 $240,000
12150 Bellota Pl 3/17/2020 $475,000
16881 Bellota Dr 4/17/2026 $964,995
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$101,067
Improvement Value:
$103,413
Net Value:
$204,480
Est Property Tax:
$2,556