16542 Casero Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

16542 Casero Rd

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2746011200

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/05/2014 $500,000 4y 9% 2%
06/17/2010 $459,900 3y 4m 11% 3%
02/13/2007 $416,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@12061 Callado Rd $865,000
@16598 Casero Rd $849,000   
@12097 Pastoral Rd $889,000   
@16504 Calle Pulido $1,475,000 to $1,500,000   
@11896 Paseo Lucido #121 $735,000   
@16458 Avenida Venusto #C $739,888   
@16808 Bellota Dr $849,000   
@16458 Avenida Venusto #E $720,000
@Seven Oaks $500,000   
@12447 Horado $1,149,000
@16872 Pinata Dr $995,000   
@16866 Acebo Dr $1,125,000   
@16846 Dominican $800,000   
@12415 Horado Rd $935,000   
@16731 Acena Dr $937,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12089 Calle De Maria 4/27/1990 $165,000
12093 Calle De Maria 1/16/2004 $380,000
12097 Calle De Maria 2/2/2017 $465,000
12101 Calle De Maria 5/9/2012 $260,000
12105 Calle De Maria 6/10/2020 $550,000
16524 Casero Rd 8/28/2012 $279,000
16514 Casero Rd 3/17/2021 $622,500
12110 Callado Rd 3/25/1997 $179,000
12106 Callado Rd 3/4/2005 $525,000
12102 Callado Rd 2/25/2022 $790,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$40,896
Improvement Value:
$51,381
Net Value:
$92,277
Est Property Tax:
$1,153