1560 Flair Encinitas Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1560 Flair Encinitas Dr

Encinitas, CA 92024
Parcel Number:
2573605400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
03/15/2024 $1,460,000 14y 1m 189% 8%
01/15/2010 $505,000 19y 6m 117% 4%
07/03/1990 $233,000 4y 77% 15%
06/03/1986 $131,408 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1510 Tennis Match $1,565,000   
@1519 Valleda Ln $2,255,000   
@1766 Hill Top Ln $1,650,000   
@1759 Edgefield Dr $1,049,000   
@1774 Edgefield Ln $850,000   
@350 N El Camino Real #78 $179,500   
@350 N El Camino Real #72 $229,000   
@350 N El Camino Real #26 $475,000   
@444 N El Camino Real #146 $699,000 to $749,000   
@1730 Pleasantdale Dr $1,149,000   
@444 El Camino Real #2 $729,000   
@444 N El Camino Real #23 $399,900
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1782 Shadow Mountain Dr 7/13/1989 $225,000
1786 Shadow Mountain Dr 10/21/2015 $679,000
1790 Shadow Mountain Dr 12/22/2016 $750,000
1796 Shadow Mountain Dr 1/17/1986 $139,000
1566 Flair Encinitas Dr 5/19/1997 $204,800
1556 Flair Encinitas Dr 12/19/2008 $440,000
1546 Flair Encinitas Dr 11/16/2016 $739,000
1542 Flair Encinitas Dr 1/16/1986 $131,249
1536 Flair Encinitas Dr 6/13/2001 $342,500
1530 Flair Encinitas Dr 4/28/2016 $750,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$171,581
Improvement Value:
$148,104
Net Value:
$319,685
Est Property Tax:
$3,996