1053 Bluegrass Rd - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1053 Bluegrass Rd

Vista, CA 92083
Parcel Number:
1633420500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/06/2022 $775,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@810 Anns Way $899,000   
@976 Olive Ave $690,000   
@707 Granada $895,000   
@Melrose Park #E $510,000   
@230 Diamond Way #247 $469,000   
@Melrose Park #E $550,000   
@Melrose Park #E $545,000   
@Melrose Park #F $415,900 to $425,900   
@648 Cocapah St $930,000   
@323 Hill Dr $1,995,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1162 Olive Ave 10/26/1988 $133,900
860 Bonita Dr n/a n/a
1071 Bluegrass Rd n/a n/a
1069 Bluegrass Rd 8/4/2021 $615,000
1059 Bluegrass Rd 4/3/2020 $405,000
1047 Bluegrass Rd 3/18/2022 $715,000
1048 Bluegrass Rd n/a n/a
1054 Bluegrass Rd n/a n/a
1060 Bluegrass Rd 7/29/2009 $242,000
1066 Bluegrass Rd 7/1/2015 $415,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$11,648
Improvement Value:
$36,973
Net Value:
$48,621
Est Property Tax:
$608