1825 Halo St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1825 Halo St

San Diego, CA 92154
Parcel Number:
6333602100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/21/1994 $137,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1865 Wolviston Way $825,000   
@1516 Grove $835,000   
@984 Thermal $774,900 to $789,900   
@1110 Gaywood St $999,999   
@2223 Ilex $699,000   
@1614 Arequipa St $900,000   
@1614 Bubbling Well Dr $898,000   
@2205 Leon Ave $1,395,000   
@2205 Leon Ave $1,395,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1829 Halley St 6/26/2000 $205,000
1826 Halley St 8/30/2017 $465,000
1818 Halley St n/a n/a
1315 Signal Ave n/a n/a
1809 Halo St 11/16/2020 $585,000
1841 Halo St n/a n/a
1857 Halo St 11/9/2000 $190,000
1873 Halo St 2/27/2013 $339,000
1885 Halo St n/a n/a
1304 Saturn Blvd n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$69,669
Improvement Value:
$110,396
Net Value:
$180,065
Est Property Tax:
$2,251