661 Hillhaven Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

661 Hillhaven Dr

San Marcos, CA 92078
Parcel Number:
2217813500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/28/2021 $658,000 21y 10m 241% 6%
08/06/1999 $193,000 2y 3m 28% 12%
04/30/1997 $150,654 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Palomar Estates West #231 $385,000   
@Palomar Estates West #234 $395,000   
@Palomar Estates West #261 $398,000   
@Palomar Estates West #204 $429,000   
@Palomar Estates West #10 $480,000   
@Palomar Estates West #292 $389,000   
@Palomar Estates West #168A $449,000   
@Palomar Estates West #251 $369,000   
@Palomar Estates West #172 $309,000   
@Palomar Estates West #100 $434,000   
@2010 W San Marcos Blvd #53 $779,000   
@2010 W San Marcos Blvd #8 $639,900
@3535 Linda Vista #59 $279,000   
@3535 Linda Vista #144 $259,900   
@3535 Linda Vista #130 $320,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
662 Hillhaven Dr 10/4/2021 $810,000
664 Hillhaven Dr 10/27/2009 $380,000
667 Hillhaven Dr 3/17/2004 $416,000
665 Hillhaven Dr 4/13/2011 $295,000
663 Hillhaven Dr 4/28/2026 $930,000
659 Hillhaven Dr 4/30/2003 $329,900
657 Hillhaven Dr 7/21/2021 $725,000
655 Hillhaven Dr 1/22/2008 $400,000
653 Hillhaven Dr 3/25/1997 $151,750
651 Hillhaven Dr 9/19/2019 $577,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$72,114
Improvement Value:
$144,948
Net Value:
$217,062
Est Property Tax:
$2,713