17490 Plaza Otonal - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

17490 Plaza Otonal

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2737501108

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/26/2013 $260,000 12y 8m 43% 3%
10/30/2000 $182,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@17523 Plaza Marlena $1,249,900   
@Oaks North $650,000   
@Oaks North $675,000   
@17547 Plaza Karena $1,300,000   
@17503 Plaza Dolores $1,100,000   
@17748 Caminito Balata $1,300,000   
@17788 Caminito Balata $1,249,900   
@17685 Cumana Terrace $1,050,000   
@17539 Cumana Terrace $1,080,000   
@Oaks North #71 $750,000   
@Oaks North #64 $610,000   
@18228 Via Guadalmina $1,150,000   
@13025 Avenida Marbella $969,000   
@12595 Camino Vuelo $1,300,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
17486 Plaza Otonal 12/20/2013 $290,000
17488 Plaza Otonal 3/27/2026 $665,000
17496 Plaza Otonal 10/29/2010 $300,000
17494 Plaza Otonal 7/9/2012 $233,500
17492 Plaza Otonal 12/30/2003 $262,900
17464 Plaza Otonal 5/21/1992 $123,000
17466 Plaza Otonal 4/13/2023 $599,000
17468 Plaza Otonal 12/5/2013 $290,000
17470 Plaza Otonal 7/8/2024 $770,000
17478 Plaza Otonal 4/20/2015 $350,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$15,201
Improvement Value:
$37,174
Net Value:
$52,375
Est Property Tax:
$655