1580 Union St #409 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1580 Union St #409

San Diego, CA 92101
Parcel Number:
5333411509

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
12/16/2004 $325,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@La Vita #407 $534,900   
@Acqua Vista #856 $599,000   
@Acqua Vista #408 $615,000   
@Acqua Vista #1452 $499,900   
@Acqua Vista #708 $459,000   
@Acqua Vista #428 $459,000   
@Acqua Vista #721 $474,900   
@La Vita #1408 $965,000   
@Acqua Vista #303 $649,900   
@Acqua Vista #226 $535,000   
@Acqua Vista #603 $550,000   
@Palermo #340 $524,000
@Acqua Vista #433 $499,000   
@La Vita #1407 $638,000   
@Acqua Vista #1251 $464,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1580 Union St #404 10/19/2020 $479,000
1580 Union St #405 8/21/2015 $375,000
1580 Union St #406 8/21/2017 $435,000
1580 Union St #407 9/12/2014 $370,000
1580 Union St #408 12/14/2010 $413,700
1580 Union St #410 9/28/2018 $624,990
1580 Union St #501 8/11/2017 $605,000
1580 Union St #502 7/19/2012 $420,000
1580 Union St #503 9/6/2022 $815,000
1580 Union St #504 3/15/2024 $611,513
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$66,300
Improvement Value:
$265,200
Net Value:
$331,500
Est Property Tax:
$4,144