1985 Yodel Ln - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

1985 Yodel Ln

San Diego, CA 92154
Parcel Number:
6333733100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/22/2021 $650,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@2271 Judith $799,000   
@1865 Wolviston Way $825,000   
@2223 Ilex $699,000   
@984 Thermal $774,900 to $789,900   
@1614 Arequipa St $900,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
2075 Lieder Dr 7/22/2015 $410,000
2085 Lieder Dr 1/28/2009 $240,000
2095 Lieder Dr n/a n/a
1978 Lieder Dr 3/22/2022 $715,000
1988 Lieder Dr 11/7/1994 $163,000
1995 Yodel Ln 6/8/2023 $720,000
1955 Grove Ave 11/4/2016 $491,000
1965 Grove Ave 4/27/2022 $800,000
1975 Grove Ave n/a n/a
1985 Grove Ave n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$48,736
Improvement Value:
$83,998
Net Value:
$132,734
Est Property Tax:
$1,659