12404 Parkside St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12404 Parkside St

Lakeside, CA 92040
Parcel Number:
3941321400

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
07/27/2001 $172,555 12y 7m 75% 5%
12/05/1988 $98,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Lakefront Shores #1 $475,000   
@Mapleview Townhomes #28 $432,400   
@12752 Lindo Ln $799,000   
@Stone Canyon #113 $415,000
@9903 Lindo Lake Pl $1,000,000   
@Stone Canyon #504 $399,000   
@12652 Julian Ave $1,074,000   
@Stone Canyon #302 $420,000   
@Lindo Lake Townhomes #34 $488,500   
@12706 Julian Ave $849,900   
@12830 Mapleview St $649,999   
@12828 Mapleview St $649,999   
@Winter Gardens Terrace #180 $375,000   
@Winter Gardens Terrace #92 $300,000   
@Winter Gardens Terrace #4 $294,000 to $304,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
135 Lakeshore Dr n/a n/a
12437 Lakeshore Dr n/a n/a
9936 Maine Ave 8/1/2006 $650,000
9926-32 Maine Ave 2/1/1999 $135,000
9924 Maine Ave 6/1/1994 $185,267
9915 River St n/a n/a
9919 River St 4/1/2016 $349,900
9929 River St 1/22/2018 $383,000
9906 Maine Ave 12/14/1994 $140,000
9918 Maine Ave 12/27/1995 $215,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$108,101
Improvement Value:
$78,372
Net Value:
$186,473
Est Property Tax:
$2,331