3754 Vermont St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3754 Vermont St

San Diego, CA 92103
Parcel Number:
4521550900

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
06/30/1998 $206,000 3y 31% 9%
06/21/1995 $156,900 n/a -    -   

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@1032 Pennsylvania Ave $2,195,000   
@Uptown District #131 $625,000   
@3853 8th Ave $1,175,000   
@Uptown District #319 $695,000   
@1442 Essex #4 $699,000   
@Coral Tree Plaza #8A $899,000   
@Cable Building Lofts #112 $1,195,000   
@3641 8th Ave $1,550,000   
@Stone Gate #18 $455,000   
@Windemere Court #215 $325,000   
@Coral Tree Plaza #2D $805,000   
@3973 8th $1,395,000   
@1435 Robinson Ave $799,000
@Cable Building Lofts #106 $984,900   
@Coral Tree Plaza #13E $799,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1030 Robinson #204 6/4/2025 $525,000
1030 Robinson #207 8/6/2007 $324,000
1030 Robinson #304 3/18/2011 $160,000
1060 Robinson Ave 12/19/2000 $299,050
1066 Robinson Ave 12/11/1991 $207,000
3762 Vermont St 7/10/2006 $519,000
3768-70 Vermont St 6/29/1987 $203,000
3774 Vermont St 5/30/2003 $427,000
1073-75 Essex St n/a n/a
1065 Essex St 11/21/2000 $383,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$175,263
Improvement Value:
$140,676
Net Value:
$315,939
Est Property Tax:
$3,949