9110 Gramercy Dr #333 - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

9110 Gramercy Dr #333

San Diego, CA 92123
Parcel Number:
4290102783
Property is For Sale
List Price:
$525,000   
View Full Listing:
MLS-260012315

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/07/2001 $110,000 10y 9m 18% 2%
04/20/1990 $93,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Woodbridge #310 $415,000   
@Woodbridge #333 $525,000   
@Woodbridge #243 $499,999   
@Allure #273 $399,000   
@Woodbridge #179 $599,000   
@3031 Larkin Pl $1,049,000   
@9162 Fermi Ave $1,095,000   
@8884 Haveteur $999,500   
@2828 Mission Village $1,099,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
9110 Gramercy Dr #328 10/28/2016 $276,000
9110 Gramercy Dr #329 7/2/1996 $83,900
9110 Gramercy Dr #330 10/7/2010 $163,900
9110 Gramercy Dr #331 7/6/2001 $160,000
9110 Gramercy Dr #332 6/29/2011 $182,000
9110 Gramercy Dr #334 2/21/1991 $103,500
3355 Glencolum Dr n/a n/a
9160 Gramercy Dr n/a n/a
9280 Gramercy Dr n/a n/a
3222 Mission Village Dr n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$33,077
Improvement Value:
$88,209
Net Value:
$121,286
Est Property Tax:
$1,516