4511 55th St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4511 55th St

San Diego, CA 92115
Parcel Number:
4667101500

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/15/2000 $160,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Adelaide Villas #3 $439,000   
@Adelaide Villas #21 $399,999   
@5612 Meade $969,400   
@Villa Madrid #109 $240,000
@Aspen Conominiums #113 $499,999   
@5731 Trojan Ave $1,049,000   
@Collwood Townhomes #42 $515,000   
@Aspen Conominiums #105 $475,000   
@5364 Adams $1,199,000   
@Collwood Townhomes #19 $399,999   
@Collwood Townhomes #55 $375,000   
@Aspen Conominiums #116 $485,000   
@Rivabella #4 $499,000   
@4482 59th $1,650,000   
@Mediterranean Villas #5 $475,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4534 56th St 8/30/2006 $1,770,000
4526 56th St n/a n/a
4512-18 56th St 9/12/2000 $295,000
5540-48 El Cajon Blvd n/a n/a
5532 El Cajon Blvd n/a n/a
4513-19 55th St n/a n/a
4541 55th St 1/19/1996 $110,000
4545 55th St 3/6/2007 $1,825,000
4553-57 55th St 10/25/1996 $179,000
4561 55th St 9/21/2000 $143,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$112,468
Improvement Value:
$67,480
Net Value:
$179,948
Est Property Tax:
$2,249