12806 Lakeshore Dr - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12806 Lakeshore Dr

Lakeside, CA 92040
Parcel Number:
3940901000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
05/16/2005 $475,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@9903 Lindo Lake Pl $1,000,000   
@Lakefront Shores #1 $475,000   
@Stone Canyon #113 $415,000
@Stone Canyon #504 $399,000   
@Stone Canyon #302 $420,000   
@Lindo Lake Townhomes #34 $488,500   
@12752 Lindo Ln $799,000   
@12706 Julian Ave $849,900   
@13035 Laurel St $849,000   
@12830 Mapleview St $649,999   
@12828 Mapleview St $649,999   
@12652 Julian Ave $1,074,000   
@12923 Mapleview St #6 $399,800   
@Mapleview Townhomes #28 $432,400   
@13149 Pino Ct $839,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
10023 Vine St 8/3/1998 $97,000
12606 Lakeshore Dr 5/14/2003 $3,650,000
12571 Laurel St 8/15/2001 $2,115,000
10039 Vine St n/a n/a
12738 Lakeshore Dr 8/13/2021 $640,000
9903 Lindo Lake Pl 5/9/2023 $905,000
9913 Lindo Lake Pl 12/22/2021 $735,000
9919 Lindo Lake Pl n/a n/a
9927 Lindo Lake Pl 9/30/2025 $835,000
9933 Lindo Lake Pl 10/6/2021 $720,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$214,200
Improvement Value:
$270,300
Net Value:
$484,500
Est Property Tax:
$6,056