4116 Caminito Cassis - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4116 Caminito Cassis

San Diego, CA 92122
Parcel Number:
3473725600

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/03/2015 $955,000 11y 10m 27% 2%
03/17/2003 $750,000 9y 2m 108% 8%
12/28/1993 $360,000 6y 10m 32% 4%
02/23/1987 $271,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@La Paz #76 $699,999   
@7265 Caminito Pantoja $1,500,000   
@La Paz #44 $619,000
@4235 Porte De Palmas #182 $674,000   
@4240 Porte De Merano #71 $779,900   
@La Paz #230 $665,000   
@La Paz #210 $745,000   
@Verano #2001 $529,000   
@Verano #512 $699,000
@7833 Camino Huerta $689,999
@7876 Camino Huerta $725,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4165 Caminito Cassis 4/22/2020 $1,150,000
4155 Caminito Cassis 9/15/2022 $2,000,000
4145 Caminito Cassis 6/20/1986 $276,990
4135 Caminito Cassis 12/26/2023 $1,855,000
4125 Caminito Cassis 5/9/2025 $2,025,000
4126 Caminito Cassis 7/15/2003 $675,000
4136 Caminito Cassis 2/2/1998 $418,000
4146 Caminito Cassis 10/21/2009 $810,000
4156 Caminito Cassis 4/22/1988 $320,000
4166 Caminito Cassis 10/12/1993 $380,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$466,321
Improvement Value:
$328,544
Net Value:
$794,865
Est Property Tax:
$9,936