159 Camino Patricia A&b - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

159 Camino Patricia A&b

Vista, CA 92083
Parcel Number:
1633111800

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
02/23/1999 $128,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Melrose Park #E $510,000   
@230 Diamond Way #247 $469,000   
@Melrose Park #E $550,000   
@Melrose Park #E $545,000   
@338 Ferrara Way $679,999   
@200 Olive #38 $160,000   
@Melrose Park #F $415,900 to $425,900   
@224 Astro Ct $969,900   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
115 Camino Patricia 3/3/2014 $345,000
161 Camino Patricia 7/23/2003 $279,000
378 Vista Village Dr 2/11/1992 $132,500
376 Vista Village Dr 10/9/1996 $102,000
157 Camino Patricia 3/23/1999 $137,000
152 Camino Patricia n/a n/a
144 Camino Patricia 1/25/2021 $460,000
136 Camino Patricia 6/11/2021 $610,000
128 Camino Patricia 8/12/2016 $390,000
120 Camino Patricia 5/13/1992 $130,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$57,357
Improvement Value:
$90,052
Net Value:
$147,409
Est Property Tax:
$1,843