313 N Melrose Dr #G - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

313 N Melrose Dr #G

Vista, CA 92083
Parcel Number:
1634700520

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
09/15/1989 $89,500 6y 6m 20% 3%
02/28/1983 $74,500 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@Melrose Park #F $415,900 to $425,900   
@Melrose Park #E $550,000   
@Melrose Park #E $510,000   
@400 N Melrose Dr #22 $250,000   
@Melrose Park #E $545,000   
@338 Ferrara Way $679,999   
@230 Diamond Way #247 $469,000   
@340 Ferrara $669,000   
@663 Diamond Way #229 $510,000   
@810 Anns Way $899,000   
@648 Cocapah St $930,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
317 N Melrose Dr #D 12/20/2021 $390,000
317 N Melrose Dr #C 3/10/2016 $239,000
313 N Melrose Dr #F 6/5/1986 $60,201
313 N Melrose Dr #E 1/26/1988 $62,000
313 N Melrose Dr #H 5/15/2012 $110,000
313 N Melrose Dr #B 8/28/1997 $41,600
313 N Melrose Dr #A 3/19/2021 $295,500
313 N Melrose Dr #D 5/1/2003 $170,000
313 N Melrose Dr #C 5/6/2026 $447,000
309 N Melrose Dr #F 3/20/2015 $167,500
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$40,154
Improvement Value:
$80,320
Net Value:
$120,474
Est Property Tax:
$1,506