12114 Putting Green Row - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

12114 Putting Green Row

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2748935000

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/29/2018 $730,000 28y 10m 232% 4%
10/18/1989 $220,000 1y 9m 28% 15%
01/08/1988 $172,000 2y 6m 19% 7%
06/26/1985 $144,900 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@12172 Caddy Row $1,325,000   
@16458 Avenida Venusto #C $739,888   
@16458 Avenida Venusto #E $720,000
@16504 Calle Pulido $1,475,000 to $1,500,000   
@16238 Avenida Venusto #E $688,000   
@11842 Paseo Lucido #69 $669,500   
@11906 Paseo Lucido #156 $699,000   
@11896 Paseo Lucido #121 $705,000
@12061 Callado Rd $865,000   
@16174 Mesto Dr $979,000   
@16598 Casero Rd $849,000   
@11762 Calle Vivienda $1,395,000   
@11705 Via Medanos $1,197,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
12164 Putting Green Row 11/6/2018 $750,000
12154 Putting Green Row 5/24/2010 $542,000
12144 Putting Green Row 12/20/2021 $954,000
12134 Putting Green Row 3/11/2009 $420,000
12124 Putting Green Row 4/14/2025 $1,162,000
12104 Putting Green Row 9/20/2004 $560,000
12105 Caddy Row 8/31/1992 $167,000
12115 Caddy Row 10/17/2025 $1,080,000
12125 Caddy Row 5/4/2021 $761,000
12135 Caddy Row 12/23/1992 $205,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$138,890
Improvement Value:
$157,273
Net Value:
$296,163
Est Property Tax:
$3,702