13080 Cedilla Pl - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

13080 Cedilla Pl

San Diego, CA 92128
Parcel Number:
2725601300

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/31/1995 $212,000 8y 4% 1%
08/06/1987 $203,000 4y 2m 3% 1%
05/31/1983 $197,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@13025 Avenida Marbella $969,000   
@18228 Via Guadalmina $1,150,000   
@17685 Cumana Terrace $1,050,000   
@17539 Cumana Terrace $1,080,000   
@17523 Plaza Marlena $1,249,900   
@17748 Caminito Balata $1,300,000   
@Oaks North $799,500   
@17788 Caminito Balata $1,249,900   
@Oaks North $650,000   
@Oaks North $675,000   
@17547 Plaza Karena $1,300,000   
@17898 Avenida Cordillera $765,000   
@17503 Plaza Dolores $1,100,000   
@Oaks North Villas $880,000   
@Oaks North $799,999   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
13054 Cedilla Pl n/a n/a
13060 Cedilla Pl n/a n/a
13064 Cedilla Pl 5/23/2007 $490,000
13070 Cedilla Pl 11/24/2014 $495,000
13074 Cedilla Pl 2/20/2018 $699,900
13084 Cedilla Pl 6/9/2020 $685,000
13090 Cedilla Pl 3/20/2006 $500,000
13094 Cedilla Pl 5/21/2020 $615,000
17595 Corbel Ct 2/6/2026 $925,000
17587 Corbel Ct n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$137,586
Improvement Value:
$58,113
Net Value:
$195,699
Est Property Tax:
$2,446