4774 Appleton St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

4774 Appleton St

San Diego, CA 92117
Parcel Number:
3552501500
Property is For Sale
List Price:
$1,025,000   
View Full Listing:
MLS-PTP2602355

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
08/23/2024 $995,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@4773 Aberdeen St $1,025,000   
@4774 Appleton St $1,025,000   
@Clairemont $505,000   
@4982 Ensign St $1,298,799   
@4789 Andalusia Ave $1,449,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
4783 Appleton St 1/24/2012 $305,000
4793 Appleton St 7/28/2005 $543,000
5056 Diane Ave n/a n/a
5064 Diane Ave 7/12/2023 $903,000
4782 Appleton St 2/14/2023 $1,165,000
4766 Appleton St n/a n/a
4758 Appleton St 3/15/1996 $153,000
4750 Appleton St 3/21/1985 $92,000
4742 Appleton St 8/10/1984 $105,000
4734 Appleton St n/a n/a
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$16,380
Improvement Value:
$26,528
Net Value:
$42,908
Est Property Tax:
$536