363-67 Nautilus St - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

363-67 Nautilus St

La Jolla, CA 92037
General Info
Area:
La Jolla Real Estate
Zoning:
Minor Multiple
Use:
Mutliple 2 to 4 Units or 2 Houses
Parcel Number:
3513500100

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual
01/12/1998 $515,000 n/a -    -   
Additional Resources

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@370-72 Nautilus St $3,300,000   
@358 Belvedere St $5,750,000   
@6911 Neptune Pl $8,195,000   
@442 Westbourne St $1,145,000   
@Bonair Street Ocean Villas $7,695,000   
@7376 Fay Ave $6,750,000
@7157 Fay Ave $3,295,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
1343 W Muirlands Dr 8/15/2022 $3,100,000
1353 W Muirlands Dr 5/3/2010 $1,550,000
1365 W Muirlands Dr n/a n/a
1381 W Muirlands Dr 4/1/2026 $2,700,000
1389 W Muirlands Dr 7/31/1995 $345,000
363 Nautilus 3/14/2025 $2,500,000
367 Nautilus 5/16/2007 $995,000
371 Nautilus St n/a n/a
375 Nautilus St 2/14/2003 $420,000
373 Nautilus St 7/14/2025 $1,350,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$525,796
Improvement Value:
$75,945
Net Value:
$601,741
Est Property Tax:
$7,522