3650 3rd Ave - Map & Public Records - SDLookup.com

3650 3rd Ave

San Diego, CA 92103
General Info
Area:
Hillcrest & Mission Hills Real Estate
Zoning:
Commercial
Use:
Multiple 16 to 60 Units
Parcel Number:
4522841700

Sales History
Date Price Held Return Annual

Nearby Homes for Sale
Address Price
@3644 3rd Ave #5 $620,000   
@3666 3rd Ave #105 $679,000   
@140 Walnut Ave #4B $625,000
@Casa Seca #14 $739,000   
@140 Walnut Ave #2A $725,000   
@Le Parc Chateau #302 $745,000
@Bankers Hill Condominiums #A $925,000   
@3251 3rd Ave $1,590,000   
@Capistrano #13 $599,000   
@Coral Tree Plaza #2D $805,000   
@Capistrano #35 $699,000   
@3641 8th Ave $1,550,000   
@Coral Tree Plaza #8A $899,000   
@Coral Tree Plaza #13E $799,000   
@Capistrano #10 $549,000   
Nearby Properties
Address Sales Date Price
3644 3rd Ave #2 9/20/2006 $375,000
3644 3rd Ave #3 11/10/2016 $490,000
3644 3rd Ave #4 3/11/2011 $285,000
3644 3rd Ave #5 4/4/2002 $295,000
3644 3rd Ave #6 3/10/2022 $715,000
3666 3rd Ave #105 2/5/2016 $355,000
3666 3rd Ave #104 2/4/2025 $675,000
3666 3rd Ave #103 5/14/2025 $630,000
3666 3rd Ave #102 8/8/2006 $416,000
3666 3rd Ave #101 3/12/2019 $466,000
Tax Assessment
Land Value:
$96,861
Improvement Value:
$351,647
Net Value:
$448,508
Est Property Tax:
$5,606